RAW Result-June 18th,2018    Money In The Bank Results-June ...  
16_BTS_MITB_06172018kb_0205--e91557c83607eb255e7f2b14873c8e70.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40816.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40815.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40814.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40813.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40812~0.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40810~0.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40811~0.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40809~0.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40808~0.jpg
Sasha_RAW_mp40807~0.jpg
 ADS


 WHO’S THE BADDEST?

Name: Mercedes KV
A.K.A: Sasha Banks
Born: January 26, 1992 (25)
From: Boston, Massachusetts
NXT Debut: December 12th, 2012
WWE Debut: July 13, 2015
Mini Bio: Sasha Banks thrives on silencing her critics. Once told she wouldn’t be tough or strong enough to make it in NXT, Banks continues to prove the doubters wrong. She draws upon her naturally competitive nature and will to compete, proving herself a token of inspiration to anyone who was ever denied an opportunity.

READ MORE


 Official Merchandise

 Live Event Schedule

Note: Please be advised that Sasha may or may not appear at all advertised events this is subject to change without notice sometimes. For More Information and Tickets, click here.

Sept 11th: RAW: ANAHEIM, CA
Sept 13th: CHRISTCHURCH, NEW ZEALAND
Sept 14th: MELBOURNE, AUSTRALIA
Sept 15th: SYDNEY, NSW
Sept 16th: BRISBANE, AUSTRALIA
Sept 18th: RAW: SAN JOSE, CA
Sept 22nd: SACRAMENTO, CA
Sept 23rd: FRESNO, CA
Sept 24th: NO MERCY: LOS ANGELES, CA
Sept 25th: RAW: ONTARIO, CA
Sept 29th: GRAND FORKS, ND
Sept 30th: WINNIPEG, MB
Oct 1st: CASPER, WY
Oct 2nd: RAW: DENVER, CO
Oct 6th: ARLINGTON, TX
Oct 7th: TULSA, OK
Oct 8th: ROCKFORD, IL
Oct 9th: RAW: INDIANAPOLIS, IN
November 1st: WWE Live: Glasgow, Scotland
November 2nd: WWE Live: Brighton, England
November 3rd: WWE Live: London, England
November 4th: WWE Live: Minehead, England
November 5th: WWE Live: Cardiff, Wales
November 6th: Raw: Manchester, England
November 7th: WWE Live: Birmingham, England
November 8th: WWE Live: Dortmund, Germany
November 9th: WWE Live: Leipzig, Germany
November 10th: WWE Live: Hamburg, Germany
November 11th: WWE Live: Mannheim, Germany

 CURRENT PROJECTS


Monday Night RAW | USA Network | Monday Nights 8/7c



WWE Network | Network Originals


 Elite Affiliates


 Sasha Tweets

 Sasha Instagram

Something is wrong. Response takes too long or there is JS error. Press Ctrl+Shift+J or Cmd+Shift+J on a Mac.


 SKY’S THE LIMIT

Sasha Banks official theme song “Sky’s The Limit” by CFO$
Purchase on iTunes | Purchase on Amazon


 DONATIONS


Do you have pictures of Sasha from the WWE Live Event you went to or the Meet and Greet you attended and want to share them with the world? Have you met Sasha and wanted to tell everyone about your experience? You have? Great! You’ve reached the right place. Here at SashaBanksDaily.com we love it when fans send in their candids or their stories when they’ve met Sasha. If you want to send in candids, or your story about your exprience meeting Sasha, then you can send us them by emailing us at SashaBanksDaily@gmail.com! All credit WILL be given if you send us any contribution. Thank you!


 Site Statistics

Site Domain: SashaBanksDaily.com
Previous Name: Sasha-Banks.com
Staff: Katherine, Jennifer & Laura
Powered By: WordPress
Host: Flaunt.Nu
Layout: Base by Designtopia
Founded: October 8th, 2012
Reopened/Launched: September 11th, 2017


 Visitors Online
  • 46841Total visitors:
  • 0Visitors currently online:
  • September 16, 2017Counter started on:

 Privacy Policy

  2017/09/16
About The Website
Published by: |   Comments Off on About The Website      Read MORE      Filed Under:
 

COMING SOON – Please check back later