Smackdown Results-October 29th,2021 Smackdown Results-August 6th,2021 Smackdown Results-July 30th,2021
 
 AD




 Official Merchandise
 CURRENT PROJECTS

 

 Elite Affiliates
 SKY’S THE LIMIT


Sasha Banks official theme song “Sky’s The Limit” by CFO$

Purchase on iTunes | Purchase on Amazon

 DONATIONS


Do you have pictures of Sasha from the WWE Live Event you went to or the Meet and Greet you attended and want to share them with the world? Have you met Sasha and wanted to tell everyone about your experience? You have? Great! You’ve reached the right place. Here at SashaBanksDaily.com we love it when fans send in their candids or their stories when they’ve met Sasha. If you want to send in candids, or your story about your exprience meeting Sasha, then you can send us them by emailing us at SashaBanksDaily@gmail.com! All credit WILL be given if you send us any contribution. Thank you!

 Site Statistics

Site Domain: SashaBanksDaily.com
Previous Name: Sasha-Banks.com
Owner: Katherine
Founder: Chrissy
Powered By: WordPress
Host: Flaunt.Nu
Designed & Coded by: MauuZeta.Com
Founded: October 8th, 2012
Reopened/Launched: September 11th, 2017

 Visitors Online
  • 257782Total visitors:
  • 5Visitors currently online:
  • September 16, 2017Counter started on:
 Privacy Policy
  2021/04/10
Smackdown Results-April 9th,2021
Published by: |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: Uncategorized
 

Sasha Banks is in the back with Kayla Braxton and we will hear from her when we come back from commercial.

We are back and Kayla is still with Sasha Banks. She asks Sasha about Bianca’s comments.

Sasha asks if she cares about what Bianca has to say. It is the other way around. Bianca wants to hear what she has to say. Bianca may be the EST of the WWE but she is not the best, I am. I have always been and always will be. I want Bianca at her best. Whatever she gives to me, I will give it back to her, Boss Style. When Bianca taps out, she will realize her place is beneath her.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *