PPV_00054.jpg
PPV_00055.jpg
PPV_00052.jpg
PPV_00051.jpg
PPV_00053.jpg
PPV_00048.jpg
PPV_00050.jpg
PPV_00049.jpg
PPV_00047.jpg
PPV_00046.jpg
PPV_00045.jpg
PPV_00043.jpg
PPV_00044.jpg
 Who is Mercedes


Who’s The Baddest?

Name: Mercedes Varnado
A.K.A: Sasha Banks
Born: January 26, 1992 (28)
From: Boston, Massachusetts
NXT Debut: December 12th, 2012
WWE Debut: July 13, 2015
Mini Bio: Sasha Banks thrives on silencing her critics. Once told she wouldn’t be tough or strong enough to make it in NXT, Banks continues to prove the doubters wrong. She draws upon her naturally competitive nature and will to compete, proving herself a token of inspiration to anyone who was ever denied an opportunity.
READ MORE

 Official Merchandise
 CURRENT PROJECTS

WWE Friday Night SmackdownMandy’s

Fox Network
Friday Nights 8/7c

WWE Network Programming

Network Originals
Official Site

 Elite Affiliates

 SKY’S THE LIMIT

Sasha Banks official theme song “Sky’s The Limit” by CFO$
Purchase on iTunes | Purchase on Amazon

 DONATIONS


Do you have pictures of Sasha from the WWE Live Event you went to or the Meet and Greet you attended and want to share them with the world? Have you met Sasha and wanted to tell everyone about your experience? You have? Great! You’ve reached the right place. Here at SashaBanksDaily.com we love it when fans send in their candids or their stories when they’ve met Sasha. If you want to send in candids, or your story about your exprience meeting Sasha, then you can send us them by emailing us at SashaBanksDaily@gmail.com! All credit WILL be given if you send us any contribution. Thank you!

 Site Statistics

Site Domain: SashaBanksDaily.com
Previous Name: Sasha-Banks.com
Owner: Katherine
Staff: Jennifer & Laura
Powered By: WordPress
Host: Flaunt.Nu
Designed & Coded by: MauuZeta.Com
Founded: October 8th, 2012
Reopened/Launched: September 11th, 2017

 Visitors Online
  • 208648Total visitors:
  • 0Visitors currently online:
  • September 16, 2017Counter started on:
 Privacy Policy
  2017/09/16
About The Website
Published by: |   Comments Off on About The Website      Read MORE      Filed Under:
 

COMING SOON – Please check back later

 

?php wp_footer(); ?>